HipHopFreaks Oudtshoorn

Subtitle

HipHopFreaks Artists

Below, you will find all of the artists info who are currently signed to HipHopFreaksClick on the name of the artist to view more detailed information on them, including their biography, discography and videography.

Farren G 


Real name: Farren Claud Campher

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birthFebruary 15, 1991

Notes: Farren Claud Campher, better known by his stage name Farren G, is a music artist from Oudtshoorn. He is the founder of HipHopFreaks when he was just a teenager. Farren G has won 3 GRAMMY awards in his career.

Youngsta D


Real name: Divhan Donay Franse

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth:  June 17, 1997


Ali-G Beatz.com


Real name: Albert Jooste

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth: February 19, 1991

Keesha G


Real name: Keesha Celinthea Jantjies

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth : February 15, 1996

MpHoZa


Real name: MpHoza

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa


Judgment


Real name: Enrico Judgement Smith

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth : October 7, 1990

R Tec


Real name:  Reagan Reathin

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth :  June 1, 1995



WeerBlitz


Real name:  Daylevagan Thysse

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth August 10, 1994

Young Bruno 


Real name:  Branden Brooklyn Britz

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth June 11, 1993


Da Boss


Real name: Clinton Hess

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth:  August 12, 1993


Freestyler


Real name: Miguell Lewis

Place of birth: Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa

Date of birth:  Nov 07, 1997